SM voittajat 1984-

         
  Suomen mestari Koira Järjestäjä Tuomari
1984 Risto Nikunen Crannagh Spy Orimattila, Nikunen Eila Nisonen, Annika Paarvio ja Kalervo Kesti, Suomi
1985 Juha Moisander Jasmi Orimattila, Nikunen Simon Mosse, Irlanti
1986 Lena Lundberg Bonnie (wk) Orimattila, Nikunen Simon Mosse, Irlanti
1987 Antonia Hackman Mac Piikkiö, Tuorlan koulutila Rosa Jonsson, Ruotsi
1988 Juha Moisander Kilkieran Con Ruovesi, Pekkalan kartano Henry Lätth, Ruotsi
1989 Riitta Talvela Charlotta Orimattila, Moisander Rosa Jonsson, Ruotsi
1990 Juha Moisander Kilkieran Con Pielavesi Risto Nikunen, Suomi
1991 Kyösti Kyrö Urho Orimattila, Moisander Rune Nilsson, Ruotsi
1992 Juha Moisander Jess Orimattila, Kyrö Steen Larsen, Tanska
1993 Kyösti Kyrö Pax Orimattila, Moisander Tore Woldstad, Norja
1994 Hannele Moisander Oona Juva, Inkilänhovi Steen Larsen, Tanska
1995 Hannele Moisander Oona Inkoo, Paarvio Louise Liebenberg ja Erik Verstappen, Hollanti
1996 Severi Hirvonen Stout Pelso, Pelson vankilatila Kyösti Kyrö, Suomi
1997 Annika Paarvio Kep Juva, Askola Bo Jansson, Ruotsi
1998 Annika Paarvio Kep Vöyri, Dahlin Steen Larsen, Tanska
1999 Matti Janatuinen Elsa Orimattila, Moisander Anita Hermes, Saksa
2000 Severi Hirvonen Stout Tammisaari, Paarvio Steen Larsen, Tanska
2001 Juha Moisander Flash Pelso, Pelson vankilatila Timo Rockas, Suomi
2002 Juha Moisander Flash Juva, Inkilänhovi Annika Paarvio, Suomi
2003 Severi Hirvonen Floyd Orimattila, Moisander Matti Janatuinen, Suomi
2004 Juha Moisander Flash Tammisaari, Paarvio Collin Seabourne, Tanska
2005 Severi Hirvonen Siru Rantasalmi, Putkisalo Frank Cashen, Irlanti
2006 Severi Hirvonen Ben Somero, Kotikoski Tony Ottesen, Tanska
2007 Severi Hirvonen Siru Raahe, Hänninen Timothy Longton, Englanti
2008 Severi Hirvonen Siru Juva, Inkilänhovi Peter Adbro, Ruotsi
2009 Nilla Salonen Svedu (Kanon) Tammisaari, Paarvio Simon Mosse, Irlanti
2010 Severi Hirvonen Ben Rantasalmi, Putkisalo Rudolf Roth, Sveitsi
2011 Nilla Salonen Ukko Orimattila, Moisander Thomas Longton, Englanti
2012 Silja Alamikkotervo Stella Juva, Inkilänhovi Sam Rae, Skotlanti
2013 Leena Jussila Killiebrae Spot Somero, Kotikoski Ned O’Keeffe, Irlanti
2014 Severi Hirvonen Rokka Tammisaari, Paarvio Finn Petersen, Tanska
2015 Nilla Salonen Ukko Rantasalmi, Putkisalo Chris Caerts, Belgia
2016 Anja Lehtiö BB Coel Kitee, Eronen Susan Lejuez, Alankomaat
2017 Michaela Wikberg Borderliz Sune Salo, Laine Peter Helén, Tanska
2018 Anja Lehtiö BB Coel Rantasalmi, Putkisalo Ellen van der Zweep, Alankomaat
2019 Michaela Wikberg Borderliz Sune Tammisaari, Paarvio  Viola Hebeler, Saksa
2020 Anja Lehtiö BB Coel Salo, Laine Petri Keski-Korpela ja Tiina Mäkelä 
2021     Somero, Kotikoski  
2022        
2023        
PM-kisat Suomessa
Järjestäjä Voittaja
2011 Somero, Kotikoski Jo Agnar Hansen, NO
2018 Tammisaari, Paarvio Torbjörn Jaran Knive, NO
     
EM-kisat Suomessa
   
2016 Juva, Inkilänhovi Torbjörn Jaran Knive, NO
     

Suomen Paimenkoirayhdistys ry